TURNIERPLAN - RESULTATE

SPIELPLAN Vorrunde

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat
01 1 08.00 ZSC Lions SC Rheintal 4:0
02 2 08.00 EC Wil Glarner EC 2:1
03 3 08.00 EHC Uzwil EHC Thalwil 9:0
           
04 1 08.25 SC Weinfelden SC Herisau 3:6
05 2 08.25 SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Kloten 1:2
06 3 08.25 EHC Winterthur EHC Dübendorf 2:5
           
07 1 08.50 EHC Biel HC Davos 1:2
08 2 08.50 ZSC Lions EC Wil 2:2
09 3 08.50 Glarner EC SC Rheintal 2:3
Eisreinigung   09.15 - 09.30      
10 1 09.30 HC Fribourg Gottéron Hohenemser SC (A) 9:0
11 2 09.30 SC Weinfelden SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2
12 3 09.30 EHC Kloten SC Herisau 1:4
           
13 1 09.55 EHC Uzwil EHC Biel 1:5
14 2 09.55 HC Davos EHC Thalwil 22:0
15 3 09.55 SC Rheintal EC Wil 3:0
           
16 1 10.20 EHC Winterthur HC Fribourg Gottéron 5:3
17 2 10.20 Hohenemser SC (A) EHC Dübendorf 0:18
18 3 10.20 SC Herisau SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:0
Eisreinigung   10.45 - 11.00      
19 1 11.00 EHC Thalwil EHC Biel 1:9
20 2 11.00 HC Davos EHC Uzwil 5:2
21 3 11.00 Glarner EC ZSC Lions 1:6
           
22 1 11.25 EHC Dübendorf HC Fribourg Gottéron 3:1
23 2 11.25 Hohenemser SC (A) EHC Winterthur 0:18
24 3 11.25 EHC Kloten SC Weinfelden 2:3
Eisreinigung   11.50 - 12.05      

TABELLE Vorrunde

Rang Team Spiele Punkte GF GA GDF        
Gruppe A                    
1 ZSC Lions 3 5 12 3 9        
2 SC Rheintal 3 4 6 6 0        
3 EC Wil 3 3 4 6 -2        
4 Glarner EC 3 0 4 11 -7        
                     
Gruppe B                    
1 HC Davos 3 6 29 3 26        
2 EHC Biel 3 4 15 4 11        
3 EHC Uzwil 3 2 12 10 2        
4 EHC Thalwil 3 0 1 40 -39        
                     
Gruppe C                    
1 SC Herisau 3 6 14 4 10        
2 SC Weinfelden 3 4 9 10 -1        
3 EHC Kloten 3 2 5 8 -3        
4 SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3 0 3 9 -6        
                     
Gruppe D                    
1 EHC Dübendorf 3 6 26 3 23        
2 EHC Winterthur 3 4 25 8 17        
3 HC Fribourg Gottéron 3 2 13 8 5        
4 Hohenemser SC (A) 3 0 0 45 -45        

SPIELPLAN Zwischenrunde

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat
25 1 13.10 EC Wil EHC Thalwil 5:1
26 2 13.10 Glarner EC EHC Uzwil 0:7
27 3 13.10 ZSC Lions EHC Biel 2:5
           
28 1 13.35 SC Rheintal HC Davos 0:11
29 2 13.35 EHC Kloten Hohenemser SC (A) 15:0
30 3 13.35 SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC Fribourg-Gottéron 0:8
           
31 1 14.00 SC Herisau EHC Winterthur 1:5
32 2 14.00 SC Weinfelden EHC Dübendorf 2:9
33 3 14.00 EHC Thalwil Hohenemser SC (A) 2:3
Eisreinigung   14.25 - 14.40      
34 1 14.45 Glarner EC SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4
35 2 14.45 ZSC Lions SC Herisau 3:5
36 3 14.45 SC Rheintal SC Weinfelden 3:4
           
37 1 15.10 EC Wil EHC Kloten 0:4
38 2 15.10 EHC Uzwil HC Fribourg-Gottéron 5:4
39 3 15.10 EHC Biel EHC Winterthur 1:4
           
40 1 15.35 HC Davos EHC Dübendorf 1:3

PLATZIERUNGS- FINALRUNDE

Spiel Spielfeld Zeit Home Away Resultat  
41 2 15.35 EHC Thalwil Glarner EC 2:3 Spiel um Platz 15
42 3 15.35 Hohenemser SC (A) SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:8 Spiel um Platz 13
Eisreinigung            
43 1 16.20 ZSC Lions SC Rheintal 0:1 Spiel um Platz 7
44 2 16.20 SC Herisau SC Weinfelden 1:2 Spiel um Platz 5
45 3 16.20 EC Wil HC Fribourg-Gottéron 2:4 Spiel um Platz 11
             
46 1 16.45 EHC Kloten EHC Uzwil 3:5 Spiel um Platz 9
47 3 16.45 EHC Biel HC Davos 2:4 Spiel um Platz 3
             
48 ganzes Feld / längs 17.30 EHC Winterthur EHC Dübendorf 1:4 Spiel um Platz 1

SCHLUSS- RANGLISTE

Rang Team                            
1. EHC Dübendorf Herzliche Gratulation!                          
2. EHC Winterthur                            
3. HC Davos                            
                               
4. EHC Biel                            
5. SC Weinfelden                            
6. SC Herisau                            
7. SC Rheintal                            
8. ZSC Lions                            
9. EHC Uzwil                            
10. EHC Kloten                            
11. HC Fribourg-Gottéron                            
12. EC Wil                            
13. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers                            
14. Hohenemser SC (A)                            
15. Glarner EC                            
16. EHC Thalwil                            
Copyright © 2018 | EC WIL - The bears