Spielpläne

SAISON

2016/2017

RESULTATE

Begegnungen 2016/17

Aufstiegsspiele 2016/17

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 25.02.2017 19:00 EC Wil EHC Sursee 8:3 1:1|5:1|2:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 86
So 26.02.2017 19:15 EHC Sursee Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999 2:0 0:0|1:0|1:0     False Genossenschaft Eishalle Sursee 31
Sa 11.03.2017 18:45 Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999 EC Wil -:- -:-     False Patinoires du Littoral (nouvelle) 0

Spielplan 2016/17

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 08.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil SC Celerina 11:3 2:1|5:0|4:2     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 31
Sa 15.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil Club da Hockey Engiadina 4:1 1:0|1:0|2:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 15
Sa 22.10.2016 17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EC Wil 5:8 0:1|1:0|4:7     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 46
Sa 29.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil HC Eisbären 2:0 1:0|0:0|1:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 47
So 06.11.2016 12:30 EHC Wallisellen EC Wil 0:7 0:1|0:2|0:4     False Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 27
Sa 12.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 8:4 2:1|4:2|2:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 30
Sa 19.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 4:5 0:1|3:3|1:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 43
Di 29.11.2016 19:30 SC Weinfelden EC Wil 1:9 0:2|1:2|0:5     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 36
Sa 03.12.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Lustenau 8:1 4:0|4:1|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 24
Sa 10.12.2016 19:00 SC Celerina EC Wil 0:7 0:1|0:3|0:3     False Center da Sport Celerina 27
So 18.12.2016 13:45 Club da Hockey Engiadina EC Wil 3:7 1:2|0:4|2:1     False Eishalle Gurlaina 89
Sa 07.01.2017 20:30 EC Wil Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 0:1|0:1|4:1     True KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 25
Do 12.01.2017 20:00 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EC Wil 2:3 0:1|2:0|0:2     True Bodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG 30
Sa 14.01.2017 11:00 HC Eisbären EC Wil 0:9 0:3|0:3|0:3     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 45
Sa 21.01.2017 18:30 EC Wil EHC Wallisellen 4:2 3:0|0:1|1:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 48
So 29.01.2017 19:30 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella EC Wil 0:4 0:1|0:2|0:1     False Sportzentrum Dieschen 25
Sa 11.02.2017 18:30 EC Wil SC Weinfelden 3:4 3:1|0:1|0:2     False Sportpark Bergholz 30
Sa 18.02.2017 11:30 EHC Lustenau EC Wil 2:9 1:4|0:3|1:2     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 51

Oktober 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 08.10.2016 14:15 Club da Hockey Engiadina EHC Wallisellen 6:7 3:1|3:2|0:4     False Eishalle Gurlaina 32
Sa 08.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil SC Celerina 11:3 2:1|5:0|4:2     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 31
So 09.10.2016 18:00 EHC Lustenau EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 4:1 3:0|1:1|0:0     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 34
So 09.10.2016 19:00 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SC Weinfelden 4:3 2:2|0:1|1:0|1:0 SO   False SZ Dieschen, 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR 25
Sa 15.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil Club da Hockey Engiadina 4:1 1:0|1:0|2:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 15
So 16.10.2016 14:00 SC Weinfelden EHC Lustenau 8:3 2:1|5:2|1:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 22
So 16.10.2016 16:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SC Celerina 5:2 0:1|2:0|3:1     False Bodensee-Arena AG 34
Sa 22.10.2016 16:30 SC Weinfelden SC Celerina 15:1 6:1|6:0|3:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 27
Sa 22.10.2016 17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EC Wil 5:8 0:1|1:0|4:7     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 46
So 23.10.2016 08:00 HC Eisbären EHC Wallisellen 3:1 2:0|0:1|1:0     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 30
So 23.10.2016 14:45 Club da Hockey Engiadina EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 5:6 2:2|2:2|1:2   ** False Eishalle Gurlaina 47
So 23.10.2016 19:00 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella EHC Lustenau 2:1 1:1|0:0|0:0|1:0 SO   False Sportzentrum Dieschen 20
Sa 29.10.2016 14:15 EHC Wallisellen EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 2:1 1:0|0:0|1:1     True KEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH 19
Sa 29.10.2016 16:30 SC Weinfelden Club da Hockey Engiadina 6:2 2:1|1:0|3:1     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 20
Sa 29.10.2016 16:30 EHC Lustenau SC Celerina 5:2 0:0|4:1|1:1     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 25
Sa 29.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil HC Eisbären 2:0 1:0|0:0|1:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 47

November 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Do 03.11.2016 20:15 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:5 3:3|2:1|0:1|1:0 SO   False Bodensee-Arena AG 19
So 06.11.2016 12:00 Club da Hockey Engiadina EHC Lustenau 5:7 1:2|1:1|3:4     False Eishalle Gurlaina 42
So 06.11.2016 12:30 EHC Wallisellen EC Wil 0:7 0:1|0:2|0:4     False Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 27
So 06.11.2016 15:00 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SC Celerina 6:7 1:2|2:2|3:3     False Sportzentrum Dieschen 13
So 06.11.2016 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SC Weinfelden 5:1 0:0|1:0|4:1     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 31
So 06.11.2016 20:00 HC Eisbären EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 7:0 1:0|0:0|6:0     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 45
Sa 12.11.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:1|2:1|0:2     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 20
Sa 12.11.2016 16:30 EHC Wallisellen EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 7:3 1:0|5:1|1:2     False Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 15
Sa 12.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 8:4 2:1|4:2|2:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 30
So 13.11.2016 12:45 EHC Wallisellen Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:6 1:0|2:3|0:3     True KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH 55
So 13.11.2016 17:00 SC Celerina Club da Hockey Engiadina 2:6 1:0|1:5|0:1     False Center da Sport Celerina 25
So 13.11.2016 20:00 SC Weinfelden HC Eisbären 3:1 1:0|1:1|1:0     True EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG 20
Sa 19.11.2016 11:15 HC Eisbären EHC Lustenau 2:3 1:1|0:2|1:0     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 45
Sa 19.11.2016 16:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SC Celerina 12:0 3:0|4:0|5:0     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 31
Sa 19.11.2016 17:00 EHC Wallisellen SC Weinfelden 1:5 1:1|0:2|0:2     False Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 30
Sa 19.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 4:5 0:1|3:3|1:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 43
So 20.11.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau SC Weinfelden 2:4 1:2|1:2|0:0     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 27
So 20.11.2016 19:00 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella Club da Hockey Engiadina 8:4 1:0|2:3|5:1     False Sportzentrum Dieschen 20
Sa 26.11.2016 16:30 EHC Lustenau EHC Wallisellen 4:1 2:0|2:1|0:0     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 45
So 27.11.2016 13:00 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 3:4 1:0|1:0|1:3|0:1 SO   False Sportzentrum Dieschen 20
So 27.11.2016 13:15 Club da Hockey Engiadina Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:7 0:1|1:3|1:3     False Eishalle Gurlaina 57
So 27.11.2016 17:00 SC Celerina HC Eisbären 1:4 0:2|1:1|0:1     False Center da Sport Celerina 37
Di 29.11.2016 19:30 SC Weinfelden EC Wil 1:9 0:2|1:2|0:5     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 36

Dezember 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Do 01.12.2016 20:15 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SC Weinfelden 0:7 0:4|0:1|0:2     False Bodensee-Arena AG 15
Sa 03.12.2016 17:00 EHC Wallisellen SC Celerina 3:7 1:3|1:2|1:2     True KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH 8
Sa 03.12.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Lustenau 8:1 4:0|4:1|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 24
Sa 03.12.2016 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5:0 1:0|3:0|1:0     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 1
So 04.12.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau Club da Hockey Engiadina 2:4 0:0|0:3|2:1     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 20
Sa 10.12.2016 16:30 EHC Wallisellen Club da Hockey Engiadina 5:6 0:3|3:2|2:1     False Kunsteisbahn Im Chreis 5
Sa 10.12.2016 17:15 HC Eisbären Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:9 0:5|0:2|0:2     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 30
Sa 10.12.2016 18:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EHC Lustenau 1:3 0:2|1:1|0:0     False Bodensee-Arena AG 20
Sa 10.12.2016 19:00 SC Celerina EC Wil 0:7 0:1|0:3|0:3     False Center da Sport Celerina 27
Sa 10.12.2016 20:30 SC Weinfelden EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5:2 2:2|3:0|0:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 20
Sa 17.12.2016 11:00 HC Eisbären Club da Hockey Engiadina 0:1 0:1|0:0|0:0     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 40
So 18.12.2016 13:30 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella HC Eisbären 7:2 2:1|4:1|1:0     False Sportzentrum Dieschen 20
So 18.12.2016 13:45 Club da Hockey Engiadina EC Wil 3:7 1:2|0:4|2:1     False Eishalle Gurlaina 89
So 18.12.2016 17:00 SC Celerina EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 3:0 1:0|1:0|1:0     False Center da Sport Celerina 32
So 18.12.2016 17:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Wallisellen 7:2 2:1|3:1|2:0     False Lido Aussenfeld 15
Mi 28.12.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC Eisbären 9:1 3:0|3:1|3:0     True St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 40

Januar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 07.01.2017 11:30 EHC Lustenau EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 4:5 0:3|2:1|2:1     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 30
Sa 07.01.2017 17:00 EHC Wallisellen HC Eisbären 11:1 3:1|5:0|3:0     False Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 25
Sa 07.01.2017 19:45 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Club da Hockey Engiadina 0:5 0:2|0:2|0:1     False Bodensee-Arena AG 20
Sa 07.01.2017 20:30 EC Wil Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 0:1|0:1|4:1     True KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 25
So 08.01.2017 17:00 SC Celerina SC Weinfelden 5:10 1:2|2:3|2:5     False Center da Sport Celerina 27
Do 12.01.2017 20:00 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EC Wil 2:3 0:1|2:0|0:2     True Bodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG 30
Sa 14.01.2017 11:00 HC Eisbären EC Wil 0:9 0:3|0:3|0:3     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 45
So 15.01.2017 13:00 Club da Hockey Engiadina SC Weinfelden 1:10 1:4|0:3|0:3     False Eishalle Gurlaina 74
So 15.01.2017 16:30 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella EHC Wallisellen 5:2 3:0|0:2|2:0     False Sportzentrum Dieschen 25
So 15.01.2017 16:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 13:1 5:0|6:1|2:0     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 31
So 15.01.2017 17:00 SC Celerina EHC Lustenau -:-     >> True CdS Celerina, 7505 Celerina-Schlarigna GR 0
Sa 21.01.2017 18:30 EC Wil EHC Wallisellen 4:2 3:0|0:1|1:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 48
Sa 21.01.2017 20:45 HC Eisbären EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 2:4 0:0|1:3|1:1     True ESZ Lerchenfeld, 9014 St. Gallen SG 35
So 22.01.2017 08:30 SC Weinfelden Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:5 2:2|1:0|1:3     True EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG 25
So 22.01.2017 16:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz HC Eisbären 1:6 0:0|1:4|0:2     False Bodensee-Arena AG 25
So 22.01.2017 18:00 SC Celerina EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 7:4 4:1|0:3|3:0     False Center da Sport Celerina 10
Sa 28.01.2017 19:30 Club da Hockey Engiadina SC Celerina 2:3 1:1|0:1|1:0|0:1 SO   False Eishalle Gurlaina 76
Sa 28.01.2017 20:00 HC Eisbären SC Weinfelden 2:9 0:1|0:4|2:4     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 25
So 29.01.2017 19:30 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella EC Wil 0:4 0:1|0:2|0:1     False Sportzentrum Dieschen 25
So 29.01.2017 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Lustenau 5:2 3:0|1:2|1:0     False Lido Aussenfeld 31

Februar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 04.02.2017 11:30 EHC Lustenau HC Eisbären 16:1 8:0|3:0|5:1     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 30
Sa 04.02.2017 19:15 SC Weinfelden EHC Wallisellen 8:0 3:0|4:0|1:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 23
So 05.02.2017 14:00 Club da Hockey Engiadina EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5:3 0:1|2:1|3:1     False Eishalle Gurlaina 41
So 05.02.2017 17:30 SC Celerina Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 1:0|1:0|0:3     False Center da Sport Celerina 21
Mi 08.02.2017 20:45 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EHC Wallisellen 0:3 0:0|0:0|0:3     False Bodensee-Arena AG 11
Sa 11.02.2017 14:15 EHC Wallisellen EHC Lustenau 1:6 1:3|0:2|0:1     False Sportanlagen AG Wallisellen 67
Sa 11.02.2017 16:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Club da Hockey Engiadina 10:2 1:0|5:0|4:2     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 45
Sa 11.02.2017 18:30 EC Wil SC Weinfelden 3:4 3:1|0:1|0:2     False Sportpark Bergholz 30
Sa 11.02.2017 20:00 HC Eisbären SC Celerina 6:5 4:2|1:2|1:1     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 30
So 12.02.2017 11:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella 5:3 2:0|0:1|3:2     False Bodensee-Arena AG 20
So 12.02.2017 17:00 SC Celerina EHC Lustenau 6:4 1:2|0:1|5:1     True CdS Celerina, 7505 Celerina-Schlarigna GR 25
Sa 18.02.2017 11:30 EHC Lustenau EC Wil 2:9 1:4|0:3|1:2     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 51
So 19.02.2017 09:45 SC Weinfelden EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 8:0 1:0|1:0|6:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 27
So 19.02.2017 13:00 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:3 3:0|2:0|0:3     False Sportzentrum Dieschen 21
So 19.02.2017 15:15 Club da Hockey Engiadina HC Eisbären 7:6 1:4|4:1|2:1     False Eishalle Gurlaina 65
So 19.02.2017 17:00 SC Celerina EHC Wallisellen 2:0 0:0|0:0|2:0     False Center da Sport Celerina 35
Copyright © 2017 | EC WIL - The bears