Spielpläne

SAISON

2016/17

RESULTATE

BEGEGNUNGEN

Relegation 2016/17

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Fr 17.02.2017 20:30 Forward-Morges EHC Winterthur 5:4 2:2|1:0|1:2|1:0 OT   False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 89
Fr 17.02.2017 20:30 HC Ajoie EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:3 1:3|1:0|2:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 31
Sa 18.02.2017 16:45 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions SC Herisau 3:2 3:0|0:1|0:1     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 83
So 19.02.2017 12:30 EHC Winterthur HC Ajoie 5:1 2:0|0:0|3:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 45
So 19.02.2017 15:45 SC Herisau Forward-Morges 2:1 1:1|0:0|1:0     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 30
So 19.02.2017 17:00 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:5 1:2|2:1|1:2     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 23
Fr 24.02.2017 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs Forward-Morges 6:4 1:1|2:3|3:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 56
Fr 24.02.2017 20:45 EHC Winterthur SC Herisau 0:2 0:0|0:1|0:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 79
Sa 25.02.2017 17:30 HC Ajoie Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 7:2 1:0|4:1|2:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 32
So 26.02.2017 16:00 SC Herisau EHC Basel Nachwuchs 1:4 0:0|0:2|1:2     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 45
So 26.02.2017 17:00 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Winterthur 3:7 1:3|1:2|1:2     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 112
So 26.02.2017 19:20 Forward-Morges HC Ajoie 1:3 0:2|1:0|0:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 61
Mi 01.03.2017 20:15 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions Forward-Morges 4:3 0:1|3:0|1:2     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 62
Fr 03.03.2017 20:30 HC Ajoie SC Herisau 8:2 2:0|2:0|4:2     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 18
Fr 03.03.2017 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs EHC Winterthur 3:0 0:0|2:0|1:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 74
So 05.03.2017 18:30 SC Herisau HC Ajoie 6:7 3:1|2:4|1:2     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 32
So 05.03.2017 18:45 EHC Winterthur EHC Basel Nachwuchs 2:6 0:1|1:3|1:2     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 46
So 05.03.2017 18:45 Forward-Morges Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 7:2 3:1|2:1|2:0     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 69
Fr 10.03.2017 20:15 SC Herisau Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 1:4 0:2|0:1|1:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 55
Fr 10.03.2017 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs HC Ajoie 4:3 2:2|2:0|0:1     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 74
Fr 10.03.2017 20:45 EHC Winterthur Forward-Morges 8:7 3:3|2:3|2:1|1:0 SO   False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 57
Sa 11.03.2017 17:30 HC Ajoie EHC Winterthur 4:5 3:4|0:1|1:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 48
So 12.03.2017 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 4:3 0:2|1:1|3:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 43
So 12.03.2017 18:45 Forward-Morges SC Herisau 5:1 2:0|2:0|1:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 65
Mi 15.03.2017 20:15 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions HC Ajoie 5:3 1:0|0:1|4:2     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 56
Fr 17.03.2017 20:30 Forward-Morges EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:2 2:1|1:1|1:0     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 71
Fr 17.03.2017 20:45 SC Herisau EHC Winterthur 1:5 0:3|0:1|1:1     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 46
Sa 18.03.2017 19:15 EHC Winterthur Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 6:3 2:1|1:1|3:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 85
So 19.03.2017 17:00 HC Ajoie Forward-Morges 3:2 0:1|1:0|2:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 69
So 19.03.2017 17:00 EHC Basel Nachwuchs SC Herisau 4:1 1:0|1:1|2:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 62

Qualifikation 2016/17

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Fr 02.09.2016 20:48 SC Herisau EHC Chur Capricorns 1:2 0:1|0:1|1:0     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 44
So 04.09.2016 16:00 SC Herisau SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 4:5 2:1|1:1|1:2|0:1 OT   False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 43
Fr 09.09.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SC Herisau 5:0 2:0|2:0|1:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 47
So 11.09.2016 16:00 SC Herisau Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 4:6 0:1|2:4|2:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 62
Fr 16.09.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie SC Herisau 10:0 2:0|5:0|3:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 37
So 18.09.2016 16:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SC Herisau 3:2 0:2|1:0|2:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 73
Fr 23.09.2016 20:45 SC Herisau Forward-Morges 1:0 1:0|0:0|0:0     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 38
So 25.09.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun SC Herisau 3:4 3:0|0:1|0:2|0:1 OT   False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 55
Fr 30.09.2016 20:30 EHC Visp SC Herisau 2:1 0:0|1:0|1:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 68
So 02.10.2016 16:00 SC Herisau EHC Bülach 1:4 0:1|0:2|1:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 61
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 SC Herisau EHC Winterthur 1:2 0:2|0:0|1:0     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 30
So 09.10.2016 17:00 ZSC Lions SC Herisau 6:1 3:1|2:0|1:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 57
Fr 14.10.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs SC Herisau 3:4 1:0|0:3|2:0|0:1 OT   False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 56
So 16.10.2016 16:00 SC Herisau HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 0:2|0:1|1:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 54
Fr 21.10.2016 20:45 SC Herisau Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:5 1:2|2:2|1:0|0:1 OT   False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 45
So 23.10.2016 19:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions SC Herisau 6:3 1:0|3:0|2:3     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 80
Fr 28.10.2016 21:14 SC Herisau EHC Visp 1:10 1:3|0:3|0:4     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 32
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 SC Herisau EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:8 3:2|1:4|0:2     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 34
So 13.11.2016 16:00 SC Herisau ZSC Lions 2:8 1:3|1:5|0:0     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 54
Fr 18.11.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns SC Herisau 9:1 2:1|1:0|6:0     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 44
So 20.11.2016 17:00 EHC Winterthur SC Herisau 6:2 3:1|1:1|2:0     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 75
Fr 25.11.2016 20:30 Forward-Morges SC Herisau 3:4 2:1|1:1|0:2     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 42
So 27.11.2016 18:00 EHC Bülach SC Herisau 3:0 0:0|2:0|1:0     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 55
Fr 02.12.2016 20:45 SC Herisau HC Dragon Thun 2:3 2:1|0:2|0:0     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 48
So 04.12.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG SC Herisau 5:1 2:0|1:1|2:0     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 32
Fr 09.12.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie SC Herisau 5:0     ff False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 0
So 11.12.2016 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs SC Herisau 4:3 0:0|2:0|1:3|1:0 OT   False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 54
So 18.12.2016 15:45 SC Herisau Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 1:5 0:3|0:1|1:1     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 57
Fr 23.12.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns SC Herisau 6:2 0:1|2:0|4:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 48
Fr 06.01.2017 20:45 SC Herisau HC Ajoie 3:7 0:1|1:3|2:3     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 24
So 08.01.2017 14:00 EHC Visp SC Herisau 9:1 4:0|2:1|3:0     False P. de Graben, 3960 Sierre VS 50
Fr 13.01.2017 20:30 Forward-Morges SC Herisau 3:1 0:0|2:0|1:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 44
So 15.01.2017 15:45 SC Herisau ZSC Lions 1:6 0:2|1:2|0:2     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 45
Fr 20.01.2017 20:45 SC Herisau SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 2:3 0:1|1:1|1:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 23
So 22.01.2017 15:45 SC Herisau Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:8 0:2|2:3|0:3     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 55
Fr 27.01.2017 20:15 HC Dragon Thun SC Herisau 8:0 2:0|4:0|2:0     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 48
So 29.01.2017 18:00 EHC Bülach SC Herisau 4:3 1:0|3:0|0:3     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 50
Fr 03.02.2017 20:45 SC Herisau EHC Winterthur 3:5 1:2|2:1|0:2     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 35
So 05.02.2017 17:00 SC Herisau HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:6 0:0|0:3|0:3     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 27

September 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Fr 02.09.2016 20:30 ZSC Lions HC Dragon Thun 1:3 0:2|0:1|1:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH, 35
Fr 02.09.2016 20:45 EHC Winterthur EHC Basel Nachwuchs 5:2 4:0|0:2|1:0     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH, 47
Fr 02.09.2016 20:45 EHC Bülach Forward-Morges 1:2 0:0|1:0|0:1|0:1 SO   False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH, 75
Fr 02.09.2016 20:48 SC Herisau EHC Chur Capricorns 1:2 0:1|0:1|1:0     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR, 44
Sa 03.09.2016 17:30 HC Ajoie Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 0:1|0:2|3:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU, 53
Sa 03.09.2016 18:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 5:2 1:1|3:1|1:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, 67
So 04.09.2016 16:00 SC Herisau SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 4:5 2:1|1:1|1:2|0:1 OT   False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG, 43
So 04.09.2016 16:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Chur Capricorns 3:0 0:0|1:0|2:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, 64
So 04.09.2016 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs HC Dragon Thun 7:4 2:1|2:3|3:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS, 68
So 04.09.2016 17:00 EHC Visp Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 6:1 2:0|1:1|3:0     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS, 165
So 04.09.2016 17:30 HC Ajoie EHC Bülach 2:3 0:1|0:2|2:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU, 37
So 04.09.2016 17:45 EHC Winterthur Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 0:0|2:2|0:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH, 73
So 04.09.2016 18:45 Forward-Morges ZSC Lions 2:7 0:4|1:1|1:2     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD, 86
Fr 09.09.2016 20:15 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:5 1:1|2:0|1:3|0:1 OT   False EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG, 30
Fr 09.09.2016 20:30 EHC Visp EHC Bülach 1:0 1:0|0:0|0:0     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS, 49
Fr 09.09.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SC Herisau 5:0 2:0|2:0|1:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG, 47
Fr 09.09.2016 20:30 ZSC Lions EHC Winterthur 6:5 2:1|1:3|3:1     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH, 51
Fr 09.09.2016 20:30 Forward-Morges HC Dragon Thun 3:2 1:1|0:1|2:0     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD, 58
Fr 09.09.2016 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 1:0|0:2|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE, 55
Sa 10.09.2016 17:00 EHC Chur Capricorns HC Ajoie 6:1 2:0|3:1|1:0     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR, 31
So 11.09.2016 15:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Visp 2:1 0:0|1:0|0:1|1:0 OT   False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG, 43
So 11.09.2016 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns Forward-Morges 3:1 1:0|2:0|0:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR, 30
So 11.09.2016 16:00 SC Herisau Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 4:6 0:1|2:4|2:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG, 62
So 11.09.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Basel Nachwuchs 3:4 0:0|2:1|1:2|0:1 OT   False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE, 34
So 11.09.2016 17:45 EHC Bülach ZSC Lions 3:4 0:0|1:1|2:2|0:1 OT   False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH, 75
So 11.09.2016 17:45 EHC Winterthur HC Ajoie 4:3 0:0|2:1|2:2     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH, 52
So 11.09.2016 18:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Dragon Thun 1:3 0:0|0:3|1:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, 76
Fr 16.09.2016 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Visp 0:3 0:0|0:2|0:1     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, 71
Fr 16.09.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 6:2 3:0|2:2|1:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG, 51
Fr 16.09.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie SC Herisau 10:0 2:0|5:0|3:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU, 37
Fr 16.09.2016 20:30 ZSC Lions EHC Basel Nachwuchs 5:3 2:1|1:1|2:1     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH, 53
Fr 16.09.2016 20:45 HC Dragon Thun EHC Chur Capricorns 4:3 1:0|0:1|2:2|1:0 OT   False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE, 42
Fr 16.09.2016 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG Forward-Morges 2:4 0:0|2:0|0:4     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE, 28
Fr 16.09.2016 20:45 EHC Winterthur EHC Bülach 2:4 0:2|1:1|1:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH, 75
So 18.09.2016 14:00 EHC Visp EHC Basel Nachwuchs 2:4 0:1|1:1|1:2     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS, 73
So 18.09.2016 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 4:0 0:0|2:0|2:0     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR, 40
So 18.09.2016 16:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SC Herisau 3:2 0:2|1:0|2:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, 73
So 18.09.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Bülach 5:2 3:0|1:1|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE, 37
So 18.09.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun EHC Winterthur 3:2 2:0|0:0|1:2     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE, 111
So 18.09.2016 18:00 ZSC Lions HC Ajoie 2:1 0:0|1:1|0:0|1:0 OT   False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH, 52
So 18.09.2016 18:45 Forward-Morges Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:5 0:2|3:2|0:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD, 67
Do 22.09.2016 20:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions ZSC Lions 0:6 0:0|0:1|0:5     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG, 63
Fr 23.09.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns EHC Visp 4:2 1:0|1:1|2:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR, 31
Fr 23.09.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 2:0|2:0|0:1     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG, 42
Fr 23.09.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie HC Dragon Thun 3:8 1:3|1:2|1:3     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU, 52
Fr 23.09.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs EHC Bülach 1:3 0:0|1:0|0:3     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS, 62
Fr 23.09.2016 20:45 SC Herisau Forward-Morges 1:0 1:0|0:0|0:0     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG, 38
Fr 23.09.2016 20:45 EHC Winterthur SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 3:1 0:0|2:0|1:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH, 57
So 25.09.2016 14:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Winterthur 2:1 0:0|1:1|1:0     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG, 103
So 25.09.2016 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:1 2:1|1:0|1:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS, 59
So 25.09.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG HC Ajoie 6:1 1:0|1:1|4:0     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE, 66
So 25.09.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun SC Herisau 3:4 3:0|0:1|0:2|0:1 OT   False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE, 55
So 25.09.2016 17:45 EHC Bülach Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 0:0|0:2|2:1     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH, 55
So 25.09.2016 18:00 ZSC Lions EHC Chur Capricorns 3:6 2:2|0:1|1:3     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH, 53
So 25.09.2016 18:45 Forward-Morges EHC Visp 2:5 0:2|2:1|0:2     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD, 87
Fr 30.09.2016 20:15 HC Dragon Thun Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 8:5 5:1|3:1|0:3     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE, 56
Fr 30.09.2016 20:30 EHC Visp SC Herisau 2:1 0:0|1:0|1:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS, 68
Fr 30.09.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers ZSC Lions 1:0 1:0|0:0|0:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG, 56
Fr 30.09.2016 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Bülach 1:3 1:1|0:1|0:1     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE, 50
Fr 30.09.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:2 1:1|1:1|2:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU, 72
Fr 30.09.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 3:5 1:1|1:2|1:2     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR, 53
Fr 30.09.2016 20:45 EHC Winterthur Forward-Morges 4:5 1:0|2:3|1:1|0:1 SO   False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH, 59

Oktober 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
So 02.10.2016 14:00 EHC Visp HC Dragon Thun 2:4 0:2|1:1|1:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 87
So 02.10.2016 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns EHC Winterthur 9:2 2:0|3:0|4:2     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 44
So 02.10.2016 16:00 SC Herisau EHC Bülach 1:4 0:1|0:2|1:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 61
So 02.10.2016 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:6 2:3|3:2|0:1     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 42
So 02.10.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG ZSC Lions 2:5 1:1|0:3|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 22
So 02.10.2016 17:30 HC Ajoie Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 14:4 5:1|6:2|3:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 81
So 02.10.2016 18:45 Forward-Morges HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 1:0|2:2|1:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 176
Fr 07.10.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs EHC Chur Capricorns 6:4 1:0|2:2|3:2     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 56
Fr 07.10.2016 20:30 EHC Visp HC Ajoie 4:1 0:0|1:1|3:0     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 68
Fr 07.10.2016 20:30 Forward-Morges Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 4:2 0:0|1:1|3:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 59
Fr 07.10.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 3:4 1:0|2:0|0:3|0:1 SO   False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 38
Fr 07.10.2016 20:30 ZSC Lions HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:0 0:0|2:0|2:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 50
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 SC Herisau EHC Winterthur 1:2 0:2|0:0|1:0     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 30
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 EHC Bülach HC Dragon Thun 3:6 1:2|1:2|1:2     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 25
So 09.10.2016 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns EHC Bülach 3:4 1:0|2:3|0:0|0:1 OT   False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 3
So 09.10.2016 17:00 EHC Winterthur EHC Visp 1:4 1:1|0:3|0:0     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 67
So 09.10.2016 17:00 ZSC Lions SC Herisau 6:1 3:1|2:0|1:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 57
So 09.10.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 1:0 1:0|0:0|0:0     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 22
So 09.10.2016 17:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC Dragon Thun 0:6 0:1|0:2|0:3     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 43
So 09.10.2016 18:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Ajoie 4:3 2:1|1:1|0:1|1:0 SO   False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 75
So 09.10.2016 18:45 Forward-Morges EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:2 0:1|2:0|2:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 78
Fr 14.10.2016 20:15 HC Dragon Thun SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 2:4 0:2|1:1|1:1     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 65
Fr 14.10.2016 20:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Bülach 1:2 0:0|0:0|1:2     False Bodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG 40
Fr 14.10.2016 20:30 EHC Visp ZSC Lions 0:2 0:1|0:0|0:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 79
Fr 14.10.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs SC Herisau 3:4 1:0|0:3|2:0|0:1 OT   False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 56
Fr 14.10.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie Forward-Morges 4:5 2:1|1:3|1:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 78
Fr 14.10.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Chur Capricorns 3:0 0:0|2:0|1:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 68
Fr 14.10.2016 20:45 EHC Winterthur HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 0:1|0:0|0:2     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 62
So 16.10.2016 16:00 SC Herisau HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:4 0:2|0:1|1:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 54
So 16.10.2016 17:00 EHC Visp EHC Basel Nachwuchs 7:3 2:0|2:2|3:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 56
So 16.10.2016 17:00 EHC Winterthur HC Dragon Thun 1:3 0:0|1:2|0:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 54
So 16.10.2016 17:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Forward-Morges 5:2 0:1|3:1|2:0     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 57
So 16.10.2016 17:30 HC Ajoie ZSC Lions 5:4 1:4|1:0|2:0|1:0 OT   False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 86
So 16.10.2016 18:00 EHC Bülach SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 4:6 1:3|3:1|0:2     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 65
So 16.10.2016 19:15 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Chur Capricorns 2:6 0:1|0:3|2:2     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 71
Fr 21.10.2016 20:15 HC Dragon Thun Forward-Morges 1:0 0:0|0:0|1:0     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 61
Fr 21.10.2016 20:30 EHC Visp EHC Bülach 6:5 1:2|2:1|2:2|1:0 SO   False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 64
Fr 21.10.2016 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 2:3 1:1|0:0|1:1|0:1 OT   False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 47
Fr 21.10.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie EHC Chur Capricorns 2:1 0:0|2:0|0:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 72
Fr 21.10.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 4:6 2:2|2:3|0:1     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 58
Fr 21.10.2016 20:45 EHC Winterthur ZSC Lions 5:0 3:0|1:0|1:0     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 117
Fr 21.10.2016 20:45 SC Herisau Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:5 1:2|2:2|1:0|0:1 OT   False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 45
So 23.10.2016 17:00 ZSC Lions EHC Bülach 7:1 4:1|1:0|2:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 84
So 23.10.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Basel Nachwuchs 6:2 1:0|4:1|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 73
So 23.10.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:2 0:0|0:0|1:2     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 66
So 23.10.2016 17:30 EHC Winterthur HC Ajoie 4:5 1:3|0:2|3:0     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 65
So 23.10.2016 18:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Visp 4:5 3:2|0:0|1:3     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 62
So 23.10.2016 19:25 Forward-Morges EHC Chur Capricorns 3:8 0:2|0:5|3:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 55
So 23.10.2016 19:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions SC Herisau 6:3 1:0|3:0|2:3     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 80
Fr 28.10.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers ZSC Lions 6:4 2:1|1:2|3:1     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 57
Fr 28.10.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs HC Ajoie 0:3 0:0|0:2|0:1     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 74
Fr 28.10.2016 20:45 EHC Winterthur Forward-Morges 2:4 1:2|1:1|0:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 78
Fr 28.10.2016 20:45 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions HC Dragon Thun 4:2 0:1|3:1|1:0     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 83
Fr 28.10.2016 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Chur Capricorns 6:2 2:0|2:0|2:2     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 33
Fr 28.10.2016 21:00 EHC Bülach HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:5 0:3|2:0|2:1|0:1 SO   False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 25
Fr 28.10.2016 21:14 SC Herisau EHC Visp 1:10 1:3|0:3|0:4     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 32

November 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Fr 11.11.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie Forward-Morges 3:4 1:1|1:1|1:2     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 78
Fr 11.11.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Chur Capricorns 4:2 1:1|1:0|2:1     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 68
Fr 11.11.2016 20:30 ZSC Lions EHC Visp 3:2 2:1|1:1|0:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 43
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 EHC Bülach Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 6:2 3:0|3:2|0:0     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 40
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 SC Herisau EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:8 3:2|1:4|0:2     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 34
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG HC Dragon Thun 1:4 0:2|0:1|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 47
Sa 12.11.2016 18:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Winterthur 1:2 0:1|1:1|0:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 64
So 13.11.2016 16:00 SC Herisau ZSC Lions 2:8 1:3|1:5|0:0     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 54
So 13.11.2016 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs Forward-Morges 2:1 1:1|0:0|0:0|1:0 OT   False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 57
So 13.11.2016 17:00 EHC Visp EHC Winterthur 1:2 0:0|0:0|1:1|0:1 SO   False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 79
So 13.11.2016 17:00 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 1:3 1:2|0:0|0:1     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 56
So 13.11.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 1:1|0:0|1:0     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 73
So 13.11.2016 18:00 EHC Bülach EHC Chur Capricorns 1:4 1:0|0:1|0:3     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 45
So 13.11.2016 18:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds HC Ajoie 2:1 0:0|1:0|0:1|1:0 OT   False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 78
Fr 18.11.2016 20:15 HC Dragon Thun ZSC Lions 4:8 2:0|2:3|0:5   ** False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 47
Fr 18.11.2016 20:30 EHC Visp SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 4:2 0:0|1:1|3:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 32
Fr 18.11.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs EHC Winterthur 7:5 4:1|1:2|2:2     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 77
Fr 18.11.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns SC Herisau 9:1 2:1|1:0|6:0     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 44
Fr 18.11.2016 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC Ajoie 5:4 2:1|1:2|1:1|1:0 OT   False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 53
Fr 18.11.2016 20:30 Forward-Morges EHC Bülach 5:4 1:1|2:1|1:2|1:0 OT   False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 58
Fr 18.11.2016 20:45 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 1:1|0:1|1:0|0:1 OT   False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 62
Sa 19.11.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie EHC Visp 2:3 0:1|1:1|1:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 48
So 20.11.2016 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns EHC Basel Nachwuchs 5:2 2:0|2:0|1:2     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 57
So 20.11.2016 17:00 EHC Winterthur SC Herisau 6:2 3:1|1:1|2:0     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 75
So 20.11.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:6 0:3|0:1|2:2     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 47
So 20.11.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun EHC Bülach 2:3 1:0|0:1|1:2     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 81
So 20.11.2016 18:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds ZSC Lions 3:4 1:1|2:1|0:1|0:1 OT   False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 77
So 20.11.2016 19:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions Forward-Morges 7:3 3:0|1:2|3:1     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 67
Fr 25.11.2016 20:15 HC Dragon Thun HC Ajoie 6:2 3:0|2:1|1:1     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 57
Fr 25.11.2016 20:30 ZSC Lions Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 3:0 0:0|1:0|2:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 54
Fr 25.11.2016 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:3 1:0|0:3|0:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 25
Fr 25.11.2016 20:30 EHC Visp EHC Chur Capricorns 4:3 2:2|2:0|0:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 72
Fr 25.11.2016 20:30 Forward-Morges SC Herisau 3:4 2:1|1:1|0:2     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 42
Fr 25.11.2016 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Winterthur 4:3 1:1|1:1|1:1|1:0 OT   False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 33
Fr 25.11.2016 20:45 EHC Bülach EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:3 1:0|1:3|2:0     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 66
So 27.11.2016 17:00 EHC Winterthur EHC Chur Capricorns 3:4 2:0|0:0|1:3|0:1 SO   False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 53
So 27.11.2016 17:00 ZSC Lions SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 5:4 1:1|1:1|2:2|1:0 SO   False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 48
So 27.11.2016 17:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Basel Nachwuchs 5:2 1:1|3:0|1:1     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 55
So 27.11.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun EHC Visp 3:2 1:1|2:0|0:1     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 61
So 27.11.2016 17:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions HC Ajoie 4:5 1:1|1:2|2:1|0:1 SO   False KEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG 66
So 27.11.2016 18:00 EHC Bülach SC Herisau 3:0 0:0|2:0|1:0     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 55
So 27.11.2016 18:45 Forward-Morges HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:3 2:0|0:2|0:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 96

Dezember 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Do 01.12.2016 20:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Winterthur 1:3 0:2|1:1|0:0     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 53
Fr 02.12.2016 20:30 EHC Visp Forward-Morges 5:2 1:2|2:0|2:0     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 42
Fr 02.12.2016 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Basel Nachwuchs 1:2 1:0|0:1|0:1     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 45
Fr 02.12.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns ZSC Lions 2:3 1:1|0:1|1:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 52
Fr 02.12.2016 20:45 EHC Bülach Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:3 1:1|0:0|1:2     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 45
Fr 02.12.2016 20:45 SC Herisau HC Dragon Thun 2:3 2:1|0:2|0:0     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 48
Sa 03.12.2016 20:00 HC Ajoie SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 6:1 2:0|3:0|1:1     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 25
So 04.12.2016 16:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Chur Capricorns 0:3 0:1|0:1|0:1     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 64
So 04.12.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG SC Herisau 5:1 2:0|1:1|2:0     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 32
So 04.12.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun EHC Basel Nachwuchs 7:2 0:0|4:0|3:2     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 86
So 04.12.2016 17:30 HC Ajoie EHC Bülach 3:5 2:0|0:2|1:3     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 79
So 04.12.2016 19:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Visp 3:5 0:4|1:0|2:1     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 44
So 04.12.2016 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Winterthur 6:3 4:2|1:1|1:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 67
Do 08.12.2016 20:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:6 0:1|1:3|0:2     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 48
Fr 09.12.2016 20:30 EHC Visp HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2 0:0|0:1|2:1|1:0 SO   False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 69
Fr 09.12.2016 20:30 Forward-Morges SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 2:3 0:0|1:1|1:1|0:1 SO   False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 38
Fr 09.12.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns HC Dragon Thun 6:1 0:0|3:1|3:0     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 36
Fr 09.12.2016 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs ZSC Lions 0:4 0:0|0:2|0:2     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 57
Fr 09.12.2016 20:45 EHC Bülach EHC Winterthur 3:1 1:0|1:0|1:1     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 55
So 11.12.2016 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:6 2:2|2:2|0:2     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 75
So 11.12.2016 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs SC Herisau 4:3 0:0|2:0|1:3|1:0 OT   False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 54
So 11.12.2016 17:00 ZSC Lions EHC Visp 2:3 0:0|1:2|1:0|0:1 OT   False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 48
So 11.12.2016 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG HC Dragon Thun 4:1 1:0|2:0|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 67
So 11.12.2016 18:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Winterthur 6:1 0:1|4:0|2:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 62
So 11.12.2016 18:00 EHC Bülach Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 5:2 2:0|2:0|1:2     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 50
So 11.12.2016 18:45 Forward-Morges HC Ajoie 3:6 0:1|1:4|2:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 84
Fr 16.12.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie HC Dragon Thun 5:6 1:0|2:3|2:3     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 79
Fr 16.12.2016 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Visp 2:1 0:0|1:0|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 61
So 18.12.2016 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns Forward-Morges 3:2 1:1|1:1|1:0     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 44
So 18.12.2016 15:45 SC Herisau Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 1:5 0:3|0:1|1:1     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 57
So 18.12.2016 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 4:7 1:4|1:3|2:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 44
So 18.12.2016 17:00 EHC Visp Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:8 0:1|1:4|1:3     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 46
So 18.12.2016 17:15 HC Dragon Thun HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 1:1|0:0|0:2     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 109
So 18.12.2016 17:30 HC Ajoie EHC Winterthur 6:2 1:0|1:2|4:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 64
So 18.12.2016 18:00 EHC Bülach ZSC Lions 2:6 1:1|0:3|1:2     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 65
Mi 21.12.2016 20:30 ZSC Lions Forward-Morges 2:1 1:1|0:0|1:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 43
Mi 21.12.2016 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Visp 3:2 1:1|0:0|1:1|1:0 OT   False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 36
Fr 23.12.2016 20:00 EHC Winterthur EHC Basel Nachwuchs 1:4 1:1|0:1|0:2     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 67
Fr 23.12.2016 20:15 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:7 0:3|0:3|1:1     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 41
Fr 23.12.2016 20:15 HC Dragon Thun ZSC Lions 3:2 1:0|0:2|2:0     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 55
Fr 23.12.2016 20:30 HC Ajoie Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 4:1|0:1|0:0     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 21
Fr 23.12.2016 20:30 Forward-Morges EHC Bülach 3:1 0:0|1:1|2:0     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 57
Fr 23.12.2016 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns SC Herisau 6:2 0:1|2:0|4:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 48

Januar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Do 05.01.2017 20:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG Forward-Morges 1:3 0:2|0:0|1:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 36
Do 05.01.2017 20:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 1:0|1:1|1:1     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 107
Fr 06.01.2017 20:30 ZSC Lions EHC Basel Nachwuchs 6:5 2:1|1:1|3:3     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 48
Fr 06.01.2017 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns HC Dragon Thun 2:5 0:0|1:0|1:5     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 40
Fr 06.01.2017 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Visp 2:1 0:1|0:0|1:0|1:0 SO   False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 72
Fr 06.01.2017 20:45 SC Herisau HC Ajoie 3:7 0:1|1:3|2:3     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 24
Fr 06.01.2017 20:45 EHC Bülach EHC Winterthur 2:6 0:5|2:0|0:1     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 45
So 08.01.2017 14:00 EHC Visp SC Herisau 9:1 4:0|2:1|3:0     False P. de Graben, 3960 Sierre VS 50
So 08.01.2017 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs HC Ajoie 2:5 0:3|0:2|2:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 56
So 08.01.2017 17:00 ZSC Lions Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:7 3:1|1:3|1:3     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 101
So 08.01.2017 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Chur Capricorns 1:3 0:0|1:1|0:2     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 55
So 08.01.2017 17:15 HC Dragon Thun Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 4:0 0:0|1:0|3:0     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 56
So 08.01.2017 18:00 EHC Bülach HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:4 2:2|0:0|1:2     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 35
So 08.01.2017 19:25 Forward-Morges EHC Winterthur 3:4 0:0|2:1|1:2|0:1 OT   False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 55
Do 12.01.2017 20:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions ZSC Lions 4:6 1:4|1:2|2:0     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 62
Fr 13.01.2017 20:30 Forward-Morges SC Herisau 3:1 0:0|2:0|1:1     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 44
Fr 13.01.2017 20:30 EHC Visp EHC Chur Capricorns 4:1 0:1|0:0|4:0     False P. de Graben, 3960 Sierre VS 50
Fr 13.01.2017 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs EHC Bülach 2:5 1:4|1:1|0:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 32
Fr 13.01.2017 20:45 EHC Winterthur SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 2:1 0:0|1:1|0:0|1:0 SO   False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 57
Sa 14.01.2017 20:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:2 2:1|1:1|0:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 53
So 15.01.2017 12:15 EHC Winterthur EHC Visp 4:2 0:1|3:0|1:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 55
So 15.01.2017 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns EHC Bülach 4:1 1:0|2:0|1:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 66
So 15.01.2017 15:45 SC Herisau ZSC Lions 1:6 0:2|1:2|0:2     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 45
So 15.01.2017 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs Forward-Morges 3:4 0:1|3:2|0:1     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 37
So 15.01.2017 17:15 HC Dragon Thun Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:3 1:2|0:0|0:1     False KEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE 58
So 15.01.2017 17:30 HC Ajoie HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:3 1:0|0:1|2:2|1:0 OT   False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 67
So 15.01.2017 19:30 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 6:5 1:1|2:3|2:1|1:0 OT   False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 53
Fr 20.01.2017 20:30 ZSC Lions Forward-Morges 4:1 0:0|3:0|1:1     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 48
Fr 20.01.2017 20:30 EHC Chur Capricorns HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:4 2:0|0:3|0:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 41
Fr 20.01.2017 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs HC Dragon Thun 2:3 1:1|0:1|1:1     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 37
Fr 20.01.2017 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Winterthur 3:1 0:0|2:0|1:1     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 40
Fr 20.01.2017 20:45 EHC Bülach HC Ajoie 3:2 0:1|1:0|2:1     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 25
Fr 20.01.2017 20:45 SC Herisau SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 2:3 0:1|1:1|1:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 23
Fr 20.01.2017 20:45 Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions EHC Visp 2:9 0:3|1:4|1:2     False EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG 38
So 22.01.2017 15:30 EHC Chur Capricorns HC Ajoie 1:3 0:1|0:2|1:0     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 77
So 22.01.2017 15:45 SC Herisau Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:8 0:2|2:3|0:3     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 55
So 22.01.2017 16:45 EHC Basel Nachwuchs Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 6:5 1:2|3:3|2:0     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 43
So 22.01.2017 17:00 ZSC Lions EHC Winterthur 5:1 1:1|1:0|3:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 89
So 22.01.2017 18:00 EHC Bülach EHC Visp 3:2 0:0|1:1|2:1     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 44
So 22.01.2017 18:45 Forward-Morges HC Dragon Thun 2:4 0:0|0:2|2:2     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 53
Mi 25.01.2017 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Bülach 4:0 2:0|2:0|0:0     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 51
Mi 25.01.2017 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 5:3 2:0|2:2|1:1     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 36
Fr 27.01.2017 20:15 HC Dragon Thun SC Herisau 8:0 2:0|4:0|2:0     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 48
Fr 27.01.2017 20:30 EHC Visp Forward-Morges 7:2 2:1|3:0|2:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 37
Fr 27.01.2017 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds EHC Basel Nachwuchs 8:1 3:0|3:1|2:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 55
Fr 27.01.2017 20:30 ZSC Lions EHC Chur Capricorns 2:4 0:1|2:1|0:2     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 40
Fr 27.01.2017 20:45 EHC Winterthur Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 5:2 1:0|2:2|2:0     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 55
Fr 27.01.2017 20:45 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG HC Ajoie 8:4 3:2|3:1|2:1     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 48
So 29.01.2017 17:00 EHC Visp HC Dragon Thun 1:4 1:1|0:2|0:1     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 89
So 29.01.2017 17:00 ZSC Lions SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 3:1 0:1|2:0|1:0     False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 48
So 29.01.2017 17:00 EHC Winterthur EHC Chur Capricorns 3:4 2:2|1:1|0:1     False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 97
So 29.01.2017 17:30 HC Ajoie Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 5:2 2:0|2:0|1:2     False P. Voyeboeuf, 2900 Porrentruy JU 61
So 29.01.2017 18:00 EHC Bülach SC Herisau 4:3 1:0|3:0|0:3     False SZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH 50
So 29.01.2017 19:00 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Forward-Morges 2:0 2:0|0:0|0:0     False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 78
So 29.01.2017 20:23 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Basel Nachwuchs 4:3 1:0|0:2|2:1|1:0 OT   False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 53

Februar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Mi 01.02.2017 20:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG 4:2 2:1|1:0|1:1     False SGKB Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 33
Fr 03.02.2017 20:15 HC Dragon Thun EHC Bülach 1:3 0:2|0:0|1:1     False SZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE 69
Fr 03.02.2017 20:30 EHC Visp HC Ajoie 4:3 0:0|0:1|4:2     False Litterna-Halle, 3930 Visp VS 78
Fr 03.02.2017 20:30 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds ZSC Lions 3:4 2:0|0:3|1:0|0:1 OT   False P. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE 57
Fr 03.02.2017 20:30 Forward-Morges Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 3:2 0:1|1:1|2:0     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 48
Fr 03.02.2017 20:30 EHC Basel Nachwuchs EHC Chur Capricorns 3:8 1:3|0:2|2:3     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 37
Fr 03.02.2017 20:45 SC Herisau EHC Winterthur 3:5 1:2|2:1|0:2     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 35
So 05.02.2017 17:00 SC Langenthal Nachwuchs AG EHC Bülach 4:1 2:0|1:1|1:0     False KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 61
So 05.02.2017 17:00 SC Herisau HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:6 0:0|0:3|0:3     False SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 27
So 05.02.2017 17:00 EHC Basel Nachwuchs EHC Visp 4:9 1:4|3:1|0:4     False St. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS 52
So 05.02.2017 17:00 EHC Chur Capricorns Thurgauer Eishockey-Young Lions 3:2 1:0|0:1|2:1     False KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 58
So 05.02.2017 17:00 Forward-Morges Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:8 0:1|1:2|1:5     False P. Morges, 1110 Morges VD 74
So 05.02.2017 17:00 EHC Winterthur HC Dragon Thun 3:2 0:2|1:0|1:0|1:0 SO   False Zielbau Arena, 8400 Winterthur ZH 62
So 05.02.2017 17:00 ZSC Lions HC Ajoie 4:5 2:3|2:0|0:1|0:1 OT   False KEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH 42
Copyright © 2017 | EC WIL - The bears