Spielpläne

SAISON

2016/2017

RESULTATE

BEGEGNUNGEN

Spielplan 2016/17

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
So 09.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 9:2 4:1|3:1|2:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 74
So 16.10.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil EC Wil 2:3 1:2|0:0|1:1     False KEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG 55
Sa 22.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil SC Weinfelden 2:1 2:0|0:1|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 43
So 30.10.2016 20:00 EHC St. Gallen EC Wil 2:8 1:2|0:5|1:1     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 57
Sa 05.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 9:0 3:0|6:0|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 65
So 13.11.2016 13:00 HC Powerplayer Davos EC Wil 8:5 1:4|5:0|2:1     False Vaillant Arena 20
Mi 16.11.2016 19:30 EHC Crocodile Flyers EC Wil 2:4 0:0|2:2|0:2     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 46
So 20.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 6:4 1:1|3:0|2:3     False Sportpark Bergholz 63
Sa 26.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1:4 0:3|0:0|1:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 43
Mi 07.12.2016 20:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II EC Wil 3:4 0:1|3:3|0:0     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 10
So 11.12.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Uzwil 2:5 1:0|1:3|0:2     False Sportpark Bergholz 198
Di 13.12.2016 19:30 SC Weinfelden EC Wil 3:2 0:0|0:1|2:1|1:0 OT   False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 13
So 08.01.2017 18:30 EC Wil EHC St. Gallen 8:2 1:0|3:2|4:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 44
Sa 14.01.2017 19:15 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EC Wil 1:8 0:2|0:2|1:4     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 23
So 22.01.2017 18:30 EC Wil EHC Crocodile Flyers 5:6 1:1|4:1|0:3|0:1 SO   False Sportpark Bergholz 53
So 29.01.2017 16:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EC Wil 0:1   SO   False Bodensee-Arena AG 25
So 05.02.2017 18:30 EC Wil HC Powerplayer Davos 6:2 0:0|2:0|4:2     False Sportpark Bergholz 23
So 12.02.2017 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn EC Wil 5:4 1:1|0:1|3:2|1:0 OT   False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 57

Oktober 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 08.10.2016 19:00 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EHC St. Gallen 7:1 3:1|2:0|2:0     False Bodensee-Arena AG 39
Sa 08.10.2016 19:15 HC Powerplayer Davos SC Weinfelden 3:8 1:1|1:2|1:5     False Vaillant Arena 15
Sa 08.10.2016 20:15 EHC Crocodile Flyers PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 10:1 5:1|5:0|0:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 68
So 09.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 9:2 4:1|3:1|2:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 74
So 09.10.2016 20:15 EHC Wilen-Neunforn EHC Uzwil 4:8 1:3|1:2|2:3     False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 63
Sa 15.10.2016 11:45 SC Weinfelden EHC Wilen-Neunforn 3:4 0:3|0:1|3:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 13
Sa 15.10.2016 12:00 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II EHC Crocodile Flyers 4:6 0:3|4:0|0:3     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 37
Sa 15.10.2016 17:00 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 2:12 0:5|1:3|1:4     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 36
So 16.10.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil EC Wil 2:3 1:2|0:0|1:1     False KEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG 55
So 16.10.2016 20:00 EHC St. Gallen HC Powerplayer Davos 8:2 2:2|3:0|3:0     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 23
Sa 22.10.2016 18:15 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EHC Crocodile Flyers 3:2 0:0|2:1|1:1     False Bodensee-Arena AG 57
Sa 22.10.2016 18:30 EC Wil SC Weinfelden 2:1 2:0|0:1|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 43
So 23.10.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 14:2 2:0|8:1|4:1     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 40
So 23.10.2016 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn EHC St. Gallen 4:2 0:0|3:1|1:1     False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 46
Sa 29.10.2016 12:00 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 3:6 1:1|0:2|2:3     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 30
Sa 29.10.2016 13:45 EHC Crocodile Flyers HC Powerplayer Davos 8:2 2:1|2:0|4:1     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 38
So 30.10.2016 20:00 EHC St. Gallen EC Wil 2:8 1:2|0:5|1:1     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 57
So 30.10.2016 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 7:6 2:3|2:0|2:3|1:0 SO   False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 34

November 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Di 01.11.2016 19:30 SC Weinfelden EHC Uzwil 2:8 1:3|0:2|1:3     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 15
Sa 05.11.2016 17:00 SC Weinfelden EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 10:3 1:1|2:1|7:1     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 49
Sa 05.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 9:0 3:0|6:0|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 65
Sa 05.11.2016 18:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz HC Powerplayer Davos 9:1 3:0|3:0|3:1     False Bodensee-Arena AG 25
So 06.11.2016 16:30 HC Powerplayer Davos PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 9:1 5:0|2:0|2:1     False Vaillant Arena 18
So 06.11.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil EHC St. Gallen 6:3 2:1|0:0|4:2     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 50
So 06.11.2016 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn EHC Crocodile Flyers 4:3 0:1|1:2|2:0|1:0 OT   False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 51
Sa 12.11.2016 19:15 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EHC Wilen-Neunforn 7:3 3:3|3:0|1:0     False Bodensee-Arena AG 25
Sa 12.11.2016 20:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II HC Powerplayer Davos 3:7 1:0|1:2|1:5     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 15
Sa 12.11.2016 20:15 EHC St. Gallen SC Weinfelden 4:6 0:1|3:2|1:3     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 40
So 13.11.2016 13:00 HC Powerplayer Davos EC Wil 8:5 1:4|5:0|2:1     False Vaillant Arena 20
So 13.11.2016 19:45 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EHC Uzwil 0:4 0:1|0:2|0:1     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 16
Di 15.11.2016 19:30 SC Weinfelden PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 4:3 3:1|1:0|0:2     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 29
Mi 16.11.2016 19:30 EHC Crocodile Flyers EC Wil 2:4 0:0|2:2|0:2     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 46
Sa 19.11.2016 20:15 EHC St. Gallen EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 2:3 0:1|0:1|2:0|0:1   ** False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 49
So 20.11.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil EHC Crocodile Flyers 6:5 4:1|1:2|1:2     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 84
So 20.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 6:4 1:1|3:0|2:3     False Sportpark Bergholz 63
So 20.11.2016 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn HC Powerplayer Davos 4:5 1:2|3:1|0:1|0:1 OT   False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 35
Mi 23.11.2016 19:30 EHC Crocodile Flyers SC Weinfelden 3:1 1:1|1:0|1:0     False EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG 59
Mi 23.11.2016 20:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II EHC Wilen-Neunforn 5:6 2:3|1:2|2:0|0:1 OT   False Sportanlage Erlen AG 38
Mi 23.11.2016 20:45 EHC St. Gallen PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 5:2 1:0|1:1|3:1     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 35
Do 24.11.2016 20:15 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EHC Uzwil 5:4 1:1|2:2|2:1     False Bodensee-Arena AG 41
Sa 26.11.2016 13:45 SC Weinfelden EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 4:7 1:0|3:4|0:3     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 19
Sa 26.11.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1:4 0:3|0:0|1:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 43
Sa 26.11.2016 20:15 EHC St. Gallen EHC Crocodile Flyers 3:9 0:6|1:2|2:1     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 55
So 27.11.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil HC Powerplayer Davos 18:2 7:0|4:1|7:1     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 42
So 27.11.2016 19:00 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1:3 1:0|0:2|0:1     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 22

Dezember 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 03.12.2016 19:45 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EHC Crocodile Flyers 0:11 0:2|0:5|0:4     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 36
Sa 03.12.2016 20:15 EHC St. Gallen EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 6:7 1:2|3:2|2:2|0:1 OT   False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 28
So 04.12.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil EHC Wilen-Neunforn 9:7 2:2|3:3|4:2     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 42
Mi 07.12.2016 20:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II EC Wil 3:4 0:1|3:3|0:0     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 10
Sa 10.12.2016 17:15 HC Powerplayer Davos EHC St. Gallen 3:6 1:1|0:4|2:1     False Vaillant Arena 27
Sa 10.12.2016 20:00 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 17:4 3:0|9:1|5:3     False Bodensee-Arena AG 32
So 11.12.2016 18:30 EC Wil EHC Uzwil 2:5 1:0|1:3|0:2     False Sportpark Bergholz 198
So 11.12.2016 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn SC Weinfelden 3:4 0:1|1:3|2:0     False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 33
So 11.12.2016 20:15 EHC Crocodile Flyers EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 10:3 2:2|3:1|5:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 47
Di 13.12.2016 19:30 SC Weinfelden EC Wil 3:2 0:0|0:1|2:1|1:0 OT   False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 13
Mi 14.12.2016 19:30 EHC Crocodile Flyers EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 7:0 0:0|4:0|3:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 37
Sa 17.12.2016 19:15 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau HC Powerplayer Davos 2:9 2:4|0:2|0:3     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 22
Sa 17.12.2016 19:15 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 7:1 1:1|4:0|2:0     False Bodensee-Arena AG 22
Sa 17.12.2016 20:15 EHC St. Gallen EHC Wilen-Neunforn 3:12 2:3|0:8|1:1     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 26
So 18.12.2016 18:15 EHC Uzwil SC Weinfelden 2:1 0:0|2:1|0:0     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 42

Januar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 07.01.2017 20:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II EHC Uzwil 2:10 0:3|0:3|2:4     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 11
So 08.01.2017 16:30 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2:13 1:2|0:9|1:2     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 26
So 08.01.2017 18:30 EC Wil EHC St. Gallen 8:2 1:0|3:2|4:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 44
Sa 14.01.2017 17:39 HC Powerplayer Davos EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 5:4 1:1|2:2|2:1     False Vaillant Arena 34
Sa 14.01.2017 19:15 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EC Wil 1:8 0:2|0:2|1:4     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 23
Sa 14.01.2017 20:15 EHC St. Gallen EHC Uzwil 2:12 0:2|1:8|1:2     False Eissportzentrum Lerchenfeld 46
Sa 14.01.2017 20:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II SC Weinfelden 0:4 0:0|0:1|0:3     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 27
So 15.01.2017 10:45 HC Powerplayer Davos EHC Crocodile Flyers 4:13 2:2|0:5|2:6     False Vaillant Arena 25
Di 17.01.2017 19:30 EHC Crocodile Flyers EHC Wilen-Neunforn 4:7 2:3|1:0|1:4     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 35
Sa 21.01.2017 17:15 HC Powerplayer Davos EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 6:3 3:1|2:1|1:1     False Vaillant Arena 26
So 22.01.2017 11:15 SC Weinfelden HC Powerplayer Davos 12:2 6:2|3:0|3:0     True EH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG 19
So 22.01.2017 18:15 EHC Uzwil PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 7:3 1:2|2:1|4:0     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 35
So 22.01.2017 18:30 EC Wil EHC Crocodile Flyers 5:6 1:1|4:1|0:3|0:1 SO   False Sportpark Bergholz 53
So 22.01.2017 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 2:6 1:3|1:1|0:2     False KEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG 33
Di 24.01.2017 20:45 SC Weinfelden EHC St. Gallen 8:2 3:0|1:1|4:1     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 11
Sa 28.01.2017 20:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II EHC St. Gallen 6:2 1:0|2:1|3:1     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 18
So 29.01.2017 16:30 EHC Crocodile Flyers EHC Uzwil 8:7 3:2|3:3|2:2     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 69
So 29.01.2017 16:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz EC Wil 0:1   SO   False Bodensee-Arena AG 25
So 29.01.2017 16:30 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau SC Weinfelden 0:11 0:4|0:3|0:4     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 27
So 29.01.2017 17:45 HC Powerplayer Davos EHC Wilen-Neunforn 3:4 0:1|3:1|0:2     False Vaillant Arena 25

Februar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 04.02.2017 17:30 HC Powerplayer Davos EHC Uzwil 0:8 0:2|0:3|0:3     True Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR 26
Sa 04.02.2017 19:15 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau EHC St. Gallen 3:4 2:0|0:3|1:1     False EZO Eissportzentrum Oberthurgau AG 38
So 05.02.2017 18:15 EHC Uzwil EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 5:8 1:2|3:4|1:2     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 52
So 05.02.2017 18:30 EC Wil HC Powerplayer Davos 6:2 0:0|2:0|4:2     False Sportpark Bergholz 23
So 05.02.2017 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 7:4 1:2|1:1|5:1     False KEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG 52
Mi 08.02.2017 19:30 SC Weinfelden EHC Crocodile Flyers 5:1 1:1|4:0|0:0     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 29
So 12.02.2017 16:30 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SC Weinfelden 5:2 2:2|0:0|3:0     False Bodensee-Arena AG 35
So 12.02.2017 17:15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 6:1 2:1|3:0|1:0     False Sportanlage Erlen AG 40
So 12.02.2017 20:00 EHC Crocodile Flyers EHC St. Gallen 5:2 0:1|2:0|3:1     False Sportanlage Güttingersreuti 50
So 12.02.2017 20:00 EHC Wilen-Neunforn EC Wil 5:4 1:1|0:1|3:2|1:0 OT   False Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld 57
Copyright © 2017 | EC WIL - The bears