Spielpläne

SAISON

2016/17

RESULTATE

Begegnungen 2016/17

Spielplan 2016/17

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 01.10.2016 16:30 EC Wil EHC St. Moritz 1:7 0:3|0:1|1:3     False Sportzentrum Herisau 25
So 09.10.2016 11:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC Wil 3:4 1:0|0:0|2:3|0:1 SO   False Vorarlberghalle 45
Sa 15.10.2016 15:30 EC Wil SC Rheintal 4:3 1:0|0:2|3:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 60
So 06.11.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau EC Wil 9:6 2:2|5:4|2:0     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 53
So 13.11.2016 15:30 EC Wil Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:5 0:1|0:1|0:3     False Sportzentrum Herisau 42
So 20.11.2016 11:45 ZSC Lions EC Wil 9:0 3:0|4:0|2:0     False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 47
So 27.11.2016 15:30 EC Wil HC Davos 5:7 0:2|3:4|2:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 56
Sa 03.12.2016 11:45 EHC Chur Capricorns I EC Wil 4:2 1:1|2:1|1:0     True KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 47
So 11.12.2016 15:30 EC Wil EHC Uzwil 5:0 0:0|5:0|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 57
Mi 14.12.2016 17:30 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EC Wil 11:0 4:0|5:0|2:0     False Eishalle Grüsch 34
So 18.12.2016 11:45 EHC St. Moritz EC Wil 5:4 2:1|1:2|1:1|1:0 SO   False Eisarena Ludains 57
So 08.01.2017 15:30 EC Wil FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:1 1:0|2:0|2:1     False Sportzentrum Herisau 62
So 15.01.2017 17:00 SC Rheintal EC Wil 2:6 1:1|0:3|1:2     False Sportanlagen Aegeten Rheintal 30
So 05.02.2017 17:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EC Wil 9:0 2:0|4:0|3:0     False Lido Aussenfeld 35
So 12.02.2017 15:30 EC Wil ZSC Lions 2:8 0:0|0:3|2:5     False Sportpark Bergholz 65
So 26.02.2017 16:30 EC Wil EHC Chur Capricorns I 1:14 0:6|1:3|0:5     True SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 35
Mi 08.03.2017 17:15 HC Davos EC Wil 13:0 6:0|4:0|3:0     False Vaillant Arena 50
Sa 11.03.2017 15:30 EC Wil HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 2:7 0:1|1:2|1:4     False Sportpark Bergholz 55
So 12.03.2017 15:30 EC Wil EHC Lustenau 3:13 2:7|0:4|1:2     True KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 42
Mi 15.03.2017 17:30 EHC Uzwil EC Wil 2:1 0:0|2:0|0:1     True KEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG 75

Oktober 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 01.10.2016 14:00 EHC Lustenau HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 7:10 4:2|3:4|0:4     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 65
Sa 01.10.2016 16:30 EC Wil EHC St. Moritz 1:7 0:3|0:1|1:3     False Sportzentrum Herisau 25
So 02.10.2016 10:15 ZSC Lions EHC Chur Capricorns I 2:8 1:3|1:2|0:3     False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 45
So 02.10.2016 11:45 SC Rheintal FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:14 1:3|0:4|0:7     False Messestadion Dornbirn 50
So 02.10.2016 17:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Uzwil 11:1 4:1|3:0|4:0     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 27
Sa 08.10.2016 14:45 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:3 1:0|3:1|1:2     False Eishalle Grüsch 62
So 09.10.2016 10:15 EHC Chur Capricorns I HC Davos 11:2 4:0|3:1|4:1     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 65
So 09.10.2016 11:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch EC Wil 3:4 1:0|0:0|2:3|0:1 SO   False Vorarlberghalle 45
Sa 15.10.2016 11:30 HC Davos EHC Uzwil 15:3 5:1|4:1|6:1     False Vaillant Arena 80
Sa 15.10.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:12 1:6|3:4|0:2     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 22
Sa 15.10.2016 15:30 EC Wil SC Rheintal 4:3 1:0|0:2|3:1     False Sportpark Bergholz 60
Sa 15.10.2016 16:30 ZSC Lions HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 8:1 3:1|1:0|4:0     True KEBO-Halle, 8050 Zürich-Oerlikon 45
Sa 22.10.2016 12:00 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft HC Davos 9:2 1:2|4:0|4:0     False Eishalle Grüsch 56
Sa 22.10.2016 16:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:0 0:0|3:0|1:0     False Vorarlberghalle 38
So 23.10.2016 09:45 SC Rheintal EHC Lustenau 11:10 2:3|5:4|2:2|1:0 SO   False Messestadion Dornbirn 45
Sa 29.10.2016 16:30 EHC Uzwil EHC Chur Capricorns I 1:15 0:5|0:6|1:4     True KEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG 34

November 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Mi 02.11.2016 17:30 EHC Uzwil ZSC Lions 2:11 1:2|1:5|0:4     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 51
Sa 05.11.2016 11:30 HC Davos EHC St. Moritz 6:2 3:1|2:0|1:1     False Vaillant Arena 30
So 06.11.2016 10:15 EHC Chur Capricorns I HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 15:2 4:1|6:0|5:1     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 45
So 06.11.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau EC Wil 9:6 2:2|5:4|2:0     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 53
So 06.11.2016 11:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers SC Rheintal 6:0 1:0|2:0|3:0     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 45
So 06.11.2016 12:00 EHC Uzwil EHC St. Moritz 2:10 1:4|1:2|0:4     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 39
So 06.11.2016 12:45 ZSC Lions FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:2 1:2|0:0|0:0     False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 48
Sa 12.11.2016 15:00 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EHC Uzwil 15:1 9:1|6:0|0:0     False Eishalle Grüsch 36
Sa 12.11.2016 16:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Davos 3:0 0:0|1:0|2:0     False Vorarlberghalle 38
So 13.11.2016 09:30 EHC St. Moritz EHC Chur Capricorns I 2:14 2:3|0:5|0:6     False Eisarena Ludains 42
So 13.11.2016 15:30 EC Wil Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:5 0:1|0:1|0:3     False Sportzentrum Herisau 42
Sa 19.11.2016 11:45 EHC Chur Capricorns I FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:7 0:0|3:3|1:4     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 39
Sa 19.11.2016 19:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Lustenau 8:9 1:1|4:3|3:5     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 45
So 20.11.2016 09:30 EHC St. Moritz EHC Uzwil 9:1 2:1|2:0|5:0     False Eisarena Ludains 35
So 20.11.2016 11:45 ZSC Lions EC Wil 9:0 3:0|4:0|2:0     False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 47
So 20.11.2016 13:30 HC Davos SC Rheintal 9:5 3:1|2:2|4:2     False Vaillant Arena 75
Sa 26.11.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau ZSC Lions 4:11 0:4|3:4|1:3     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 45
Sa 26.11.2016 16:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch EHC Uzwil 15:0 4:0|5:0|6:0     False Vorarlberghalle 40
So 27.11.2016 09:30 EHC St. Moritz HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 6:9 2:4|1:3|3:2     False Eisarena Ludains 49
So 27.11.2016 15:30 EC Wil HC Davos 5:7 0:2|3:4|2:1     False KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 56
So 27.11.2016 16:20 SC Rheintal EHC Chur Capricorns I 4:9 0:5|2:1|2:3     False Messestadion Dornbirn 50

Dezember 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 03.12.2016 11:15 HC Davos EHC Lustenau 10:4 4:1|5:1|1:2     False Vaillant Arena 35
Sa 03.12.2016 11:45 EHC Chur Capricorns I EC Wil 4:2 1:1|2:1|1:0     True KEB Obere Au, 7000 Chur GR 47
Sa 03.12.2016 14:30 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:5 1:0|1:3|2:1|0:1 SO   False Eishalle Grüsch 42
So 04.12.2016 10:15 ZSC Lions Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:1 1:0|3:0|3:1     False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 43
So 04.12.2016 12:00 EHC Uzwil SC Rheintal 3:7 1:1|2:3|0:3     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 70
Mi 07.12.2016 16:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC Davos 3:4 0:2|3:0|0:2     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 47
Sa 10.12.2016 11:30 EHC Lustenau EHC Chur Capricorns I 4:11 2:5|0:4|2:2     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 1
Sa 10.12.2016 16:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch EHC St. Moritz 2:3 0:1|2:0|0:1|0:1 SO   False Vorarlberghalle 38
So 11.12.2016 15:30 EC Wil EHC Uzwil 5:0 0:0|5:0|0:0     False Sportpark Bergholz 57
Mi 14.12.2016 17:30 EHC Uzwil EHC Lustenau 0:9 0:2|0:5|0:2     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 60
Mi 14.12.2016 17:30 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EC Wil 11:0 4:0|5:0|2:0     False Eishalle Grüsch 34
Sa 17.12.2016 11:45 EHC Chur Capricorns I Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:2 0:0|2:1|3:1     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 45
Sa 17.12.2016 13:30 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EHC Lustenau 7:4 2:3|2:0|3:1     False Eishalle Grüsch 37
Sa 17.12.2016 16:30 FBI VEU Feldkirch SC Rheintal 9:1 3:1|1:0|5:0     False Vorarlberghalle 35
Sa 17.12.2016 17:00 HC Davos ZSC Lions 4:1 0:1|2:0|2:0     False Vaillant Arena 50
So 18.12.2016 10:15 EHC Chur Capricorns I ZSC Lions 1:2 1:0|0:1|0:1     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 39
So 18.12.2016 11:45 EHC St. Moritz EC Wil 5:4 2:1|1:2|1:1|1:0 SO   False Eisarena Ludains 57
So 18.12.2016 12:00 EHC Uzwil Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:8 1:1|0:3|1:4     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 48

Januar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Sa 07.01.2017 15:30 ZSC Lions EHC Uzwil 10:2 2:1|0:1|8:0     False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 38
So 08.01.2017 09:00 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 3:7 0:1|2:2|1:4     False St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena 49
So 08.01.2017 09:30 SC Rheintal ZSC Lions 1:11 0:0|0:7|1:4     True Dornbirn, 6850 Dornbirn 40
So 08.01.2017 11:15 HC Davos EHC Chur Capricorns I 6:8 3:2|0:3|3:3     True Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR 50
So 08.01.2017 11:45 EHC Lustenau EHC St. Moritz 11:7 5:2|4:2|2:3     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 43
So 08.01.2017 15:30 EC Wil FBI VEU Feldkirch 5:1 1:0|2:0|2:1     False Sportzentrum Herisau 62
Sa 14.01.2017 16:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch EHC Lustenau 8:5 2:1|5:3|1:1     False Vorarlberghalle 54
So 15.01.2017 09:45 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft ZSC Lions 2:5 0:1|0:1|2:3     False Eishalle Grüsch 67
So 15.01.2017 12:00 EHC Uzwil HC Davos 3:10 1:4|2:4|0:2     False KEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG 75
So 15.01.2017 17:00 SC Rheintal EC Wil 2:6 1:1|0:3|1:2     False Sportanlagen Aegeten Rheintal 30
Sa 21.01.2017 09:00 HC Davos HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 5:8 2:3|2:3|1:2     False Vaillant Arena 60
Sa 21.01.2017 11:32 EHC Lustenau SC Rheintal 22:9 5:2|8:4|9:3     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 31
Sa 21.01.2017 15:30 ZSC Lions EHC St. Moritz 7:6 1:1|4:2|1:3|1:0 SO   False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 37
So 22.01.2017 12:45 EHC Chur Capricorns I EHC Uzwil 7:0 2:0|3:0|2:0     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 65
So 22.01.2017 17:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers FBI VEU Feldkirch 4:5 1:1|1:1|2:2|0:1 SO   False Lido Aussenfeld 25
Sa 28.01.2017 14:00 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EHC Chur Capricorns I 4:6 0:3|1:1|3:2     False Eishalle Grüsch 32
Sa 28.01.2017 16:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch ZSC Lions 4:5 1:1|1:1|2:2|0:1 SO   False Vorarlberghalle 40
So 29.01.2017 09:30 EHC St. Moritz HC Davos 5:6 0:3|5:3|0:0     False Eisarena Ludains 51
So 29.01.2017 11:45 SC Rheintal Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 1:1|1:0|1:2|1:0 SO   False Sportanlagen Aegeten Rheintal 25

Februar 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Mi 01.02.2017 17:30 EHC Uzwil HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 0:14 0:4|0:4|0:6     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 41
Sa 04.02.2017 15:00 HC Davos FBI VEU Feldkirch 2:6 0:2|1:1|1:3     True Vaillant Arena, 7270 Davos-Platz GR 86
Sa 04.02.2017 17:00 EHC St. Moritz ZSC Lions 3:5 2:2|1:3|0:0     False Eisarena Ludains 46
Sa 04.02.2017 17:00 SC Rheintal HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 0:15 0:6|0:6|0:3     True KEB Aegeten, 9443 Widnau SG 35
So 05.02.2017 12:45 ZSC Lions SC Rheintal 8:1 4:0|2:1|2:0     False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 41
So 05.02.2017 13:00 EHC Chur Capricorns I EHC St. Moritz 8:3 1:2|2:1|5:0     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 73
So 05.02.2017 17:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EC Wil 9:0 2:0|4:0|3:0     False Lido Aussenfeld 35
Sa 11.02.2017 11:30 EHC Lustenau Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:8 2:0|1:4|2:4   ** False Rheinhalle Lustenau 0
Sa 11.02.2017 17:00 EHC St. Moritz SC Rheintal 20:1 8:0|5:1|7:0     False Eisarena Ludains 62
So 12.02.2017 15:30 EC Wil ZSC Lions 2:8 0:0|0:3|2:5     False Sportpark Bergholz 65
So 12.02.2017 16:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch EHC Chur Capricorns I 10:0 2:0|3:0|5:0     False Vorarlberghalle 35
So 12.02.2017 17:00 SC Rheintal HC Davos 2:4 1:1|1:1|0:2     False Sportanlagen Aegeten Rheintal 45
Sa 18.02.2017 08:45 EHC Chur Capricorns I SC Rheintal 8:0 3:0|3:0|2:0     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 53
Sa 18.02.2017 14:30 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft EHC St. Moritz 7:5 0:0|3:1|4:4     False EH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR 25
So 19.02.2017 10:15 ZSC Lions EHC Lustenau 6:7 2:0|0:3|4:3|0:1 SO   False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 34
So 19.02.2017 12:00 EHC Uzwil FBI VEU Feldkirch 0:14 0:4|0:2|0:8     False Kunsteisbahn Uzehalle 50
Sa 25.02.2017 11:30 EHC Lustenau HC Davos 10:9 3:3|4:5|3:1     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 31
Sa 25.02.2017 19:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers ZSC Lions 3:8 0:2|0:3|3:3     True Lido Aussenfeld, 8640 Rapperswil SG 35
So 26.02.2017 09:30 EHC St. Moritz EHC Lustenau 16:8 3:2|7:4|6:2     True KEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR 45
So 26.02.2017 11:15 FBI VEU Feldkirch HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 6:4 2:1|4:1|0:2     False Vorarlberghalle 59
So 26.02.2017 11:30 SC Rheintal EHC Uzwil 9:4 1:2|2:0|6:2     False Messestadion Dornbirn 40
So 26.02.2017 16:30 EC Wil EHC Chur Capricorns I 1:14 0:6|1:3|0:5     True SZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR 35

März 2016

Tag Datum Zeit Home Away Resultat Drittel OT/SO S Versch. Stadion Zus.
Mi 01.03.2017 17:15 HC Davos Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:6 1:2|0:2|1:2     False Vaillant Arena 50
Sa 04.03.2017 18:00 ZSC Lions HC Davos 4:5 1:1|2:3|1:0|0:1 SO   False Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon 31
So 05.03.2017 10:15 EHC Chur Capricorns I EHC Lustenau 2:6 1:1|1:3|0:2     False Kunsteisbahn Obere Au 74
So 05.03.2017 11:30 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SC Rheintal 10:1 4:1|5:0|1:0     True EH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR 45
Mi 08.03.2017 17:15 HC Davos EC Wil 13:0 6:0|4:0|3:0     False Vaillant Arena 50
Sa 11.03.2017 11:00 EHC St. Moritz FBI VEU Feldkirch 1:8 0:2|0:3|1:3     True KEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR 55
Sa 11.03.2017 11:30 EHC Lustenau EHC Uzwil 22:0 5:0|9:0|8:0     False Rheinhalle Lustenau 51
Sa 11.03.2017 15:30 EC Wil HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 2:7 0:1|1:2|1:4     False Sportpark Bergholz 55
So 12.03.2017 08:15 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC Chur Capricorns I 5:3 1:2|1:1|3:0     True St.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG 45
So 12.03.2017 15:30 EC Wil EHC Lustenau 3:13 2:7|0:4|1:2     True KEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG 42
So 12.03.2017 17:00 SC Rheintal EHC St. Moritz 12:5 6:3|3:2|3:0     False Sportanlagen Aegeten Rheintal 23
Mi 15.03.2017 17:30 EHC Uzwil EC Wil 2:1 0:0|2:0|0:1     True KEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG 75
Fr 17.03.2017 20:00 EHC St. Moritz Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:2 1:0|2:1|4:1     True KEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR 35
Sa 18.03.2017 17:30 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers EHC St. Moritz 4:8 4:2|0:5|0:1     True KEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR 22
Copyright © 2017 | EC WIL - The bears